Skip To Main Content

Desktop Search Container

Our Schools

Language

Sticky Right Buttons

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 168 constituents

Duane Abad

Staff

Cherokee Ainslie

High School Teacher

Katie Akeson

High School CTE Teacher

Katherine Allen

Special Education Advance Paraeducator

Dylan Alway

Substitute

Haley Argaez

Staff

Klynn Arger

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Erika Austin

High School CTE Teacher

Michele Ayers

Office Manager

Robert Bailey

Custodian

Mark Barnes

High School Assistant Principal

Doretta Bollinger

Special Education Resource Paraeducator

Marla Boyd Atkinson

High School Teacher

Jordan Brain

Staff

Manuel Briones

Staff

Michael Carlson

Hourly Staff

DORINDA CARPENTER

Staff

Kathryn Coats

High School CTE Teacher

Michael Cofield

Staff

Britt Coleman

High School Teacher

Dorrie Coleman

High School Teacher

Stacy Couch

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Sandra Coyer

High School CTE Teacher

Fern Culp

Senior High Facilities Operations Manager

Cheryl Cummings

Specialist

Tracy Cutler

Hourly Staff

Christine Daskam

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Cami Devereux

High School Teacher

Andre Douglas

Hourly Staff

Kaitlin Durfee

School Support Paraeducator

Alec Elliott

High School Teacher

Lars Emerick

High School Special Ed Teacher

Jill Farmer

Special Education Support Center Paraeducator

Kenneth Fleisch

High School Teacher

Gayle Franks

High School Teacher

Craig Fredrikson

High School Teacher

Michael Fuller

Staff

Christine Galan

Office Professional

Kristin Gerhardt

High School Teacher

Wendy Gill

High School Teacher

Todd Giltner

High School Music Teacher

Michael Gleason

Custodian

Nancy Glen

High School Librarian

Brian Grout

High School Teacher

Ruth Hanson

Office Professional

Kara Harris

High School CTE Teacher

Margaret Haskey

High School Special Ed Teacher

Brooks Hazen

High School Teacher

Thomas Henry

Campus Security

Julian Hilditch

LAP Paraeducator

Savannah Hodge

Staff

Terry Howard

Hourly Staff

Brody Howe

High School Teacher

Jacob Hyneman

Staff

Moriah Ianniciello

Staff

Nicole Jansen

High School Assistant Principal

Shelley Jellison

Occupational Information Teacher

Jamie Kemp

Staff

Naomi Kennedy

Staff

William Kingsbury III

High School Special Ed Teacher

Kason Koski

High School CTE Teacher

Gavin Kovacs

Staff

Meg Kozar

High School Counselor

Christopher Kraft

Staff

Terrance Krall

Custodian

Robert Kroker

High School CTE Teacher

Nykole Larson

Staff

Erica Lautrup

Special Education Kite Paraeducator

Naomi Lawrence

Secondary Assistant Kitchen Manager

Nicole Levitski

Custodian

Breanna Lightbody

High School Teacher

Michael Limric

High School Teacher

Joseph Loring

High School Teacher

Leigh Mahaffie

High School Teacher

Kelsey Massey

High School Teacher

Brian Mckechnie

Staff

Jaelene Mckechnie

Staff

Jaime Mercer

High School Counselor

Tyler Merrell

High School Teacher

Alyse Meyers

High School CTE Teacher

Sandra Monaghan

High School Teacher

Erin Montoya

Staff

Ethan Moon

High School Music Teacher

Jamie Mooring

High School Teacher

Cassandra Mueller

High School CTE Teacher

Lisa Muiznieks

High School Teacher

Lyudmila Mukhin

Custodian

Melanie Muller

Junior High Teacher

Amanda Naylor

High School Teacher

Narine Nebel

Mll Teacher

Kristine Nguyen

Staff

Kevin Olson

Staff

Todd Olson

Hourly Staff

Jaxon Owens

Hourly Staff

Yesica Pak

High School CTE Teacher

Christyna Paris

High School Teacher

Cormesha Passmore

Substitute

Kathryn Pearson

High School Counselor

Rachal Peart

High School Teacher

Mark Phillips

High School Teacher